Login or register  
TV

John Hammond (1)


Mostly Credited As: John Hammond (1)
Birth Name: John P. Hammond
Date Of Birth: November 13, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Austin City Limits (1975) 
  John Hammond/Blue Rodeo 27x11: (Jan/12/2002) As Himself 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Thoroughbreds (2) 01x25: (May/08/1985) As Garth Armstrong 
  Thoroughbreds (1) 01x24: (May/01/1985) As Garth Armstrong 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Strikeout 03x04: (Oct/17/1984) As Michael Duffy 
  Two Balls and a Strike 03x03: (Oct/03/1984) As Michael Duffy 
  Playing God (2) 03x02: (Sep/26/1984) As Michael Duffy 
  Playing God (1) 03x01: (Sep/19/1984) As Michael Duffy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Hammond (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person