Login or register  
TV

Rick Segall

Mostly Credited As: Rick Segall
Birth Name: Richard Robert Segall III
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York

Rick Segall



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The American Music Awards (1974)As: Himself (Host 1974)
Episode Cast Credits 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  The Angry Heart 06x16: (Dec/17/1979) As Young Tod 
  The Pride Of Walnut Grove 02x14: (Jan/28/1976) As Small Boy 

Police Woman (1974) 
  The Pawn Shop 02x17: (Jan/20/1976) As ... 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Bloodstone / Ricky Segall 17x27: (Mar/02/1974) As Himself 

Temperatures Rising (1972) 
  Operation Mercy 02x13: (Jan/08/1974) As Marvin 

The Partridge Family (1970) 
  Maid in San Pueblo 04x12: (Dec/08/1973) As Ricky 
  A Day of Honesty 04x10: (Nov/17/1973) As Ricky 
  Heartbreak Keith 04x09: (Nov/10/1973) As Ricky 
  The Diplomat 04x08: (Nov/03/1973) As Ricky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rick Segall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..