Login or register  
TV

Sean Kenniff

Mostly Credited As: Sean Kenniff
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Sean Kenniff

Birth Name: Sean Thomas Kenniff
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Sean Kenniff



TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S01: Borneo - 12th evicted Day 36)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sean Kenniff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..