Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brendan Hansen


Mostly Credited As: Brendan Hansen
Birth Name: Brendan Joseph Hansen
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Havertown, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Brendan Hansen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Swimming)
Episode Cast Credits 

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008) 
  Day 3 01x04: (Aug/11/2008) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Day 2 01x03: (Aug/10/2008) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Day 1 01x02: (Aug/09/2008) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brendan Hansen Quotes

No quotes added for this person