Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Greg Buis


Mostly Credited As: Greg Buis
Birth Name: Gregory Matthew Buis
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plano, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Greg Buis




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S01: Borneo - 8th evicted Day24)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Buis Quotes

No quotes added for this person