Login or register  
TV

Michael Skupin

Mostly Credited As: Michael Skupin
Birth Name: Michael David Skupin
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Farmington Hills, Michigan
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Michael Skupin



Michael Skupin
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Survivor (2000)As: Himself - Self-Employed, Father of 7 - S02: Australian Outback - Removed due to Injury Day 17 / (S25 - 2nd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Sep/19/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Skupin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...