Login or register  
TV

Ryan Lochte

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Lochte
Birth Name: Ryan Steven Lochte
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Ryan Lochte



TV Appearances

Main cast 
What Would Ryan Lochte Do? (2013)As: Himself
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Swimming)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Swimming)
Episode Cast Credits 

Extreme Weight Loss (2011) 
  Jayce 04x03: (Jun/17/2014) As Himself 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Ryan Lochte, James Davis, Fortune Feimster, Ryan Stout 07x65: (May/02/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Matthew McConaughey, Ryan Lochte, Steve Earle 20x117: (Apr/22/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Jennifer Love Hewitt, Ryan Lochte 10x140: (Apr/19/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

90210 (2008) 
  Into The Wild 05x04: (Nov/05/2012) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

30 Rock (2006) 
  Stride of Pride 07x03: (Oct/18/2012) As Ryan Lochte 

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Kelly Osbourne | Ryan Lochte | The Cast of Breaking Amish 02x03: (Sep/12/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Kristen Bell, Ryan Lochte, Regina Spektor 20x132: (Aug/16/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  August 9, 2012 13x222: (Aug/09/2012) As Himself 

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008) 
  Day 2 01x03: (Aug/10/2008) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Day 1 01x02: (Aug/09/2008) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Lochte Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..