Login or register  
TV

Kim Johnson (1)


Mostly Credited As: Kim Johnson (1)
Birth Name: Kimberly Johnson
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

Kim Johnson (1)




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Herself (S03: Africa - 2nd place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Johnson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person