Login or register  
TV

Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien


Mostly Credited As: Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
Birth Name: Kathleen Vavrick
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lancaster, Pennsylvania

Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Herself S04 - 13th evicted Day 38 (S08 All-stars - 9th evicted Day 28)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien Quotes

No quotes added for this person