Login or register  
TV

Jessica Andrews

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Andrews
Birth Name: Jessica Danielle Andrews
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntingdon, Tennessee
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jessica Andrews



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Austin City Limits (1975) 
  Joe Nichols/Jessica Andrews 29x07: (Nov/22/2003) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Ewan Mcgregor, Richard Belzer, Jessica Andrews 11x212: (May/09/2003) As Herself 

Star Search (2003) 
  Show #306 (a.k.a.the one w/ former Star Search host Ed McMahon and guest judge Jessica Andrews) 03x06: (Apr/18/2003) As Herself - Guest Judge 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Faith: Part 2 05x06: (Mar/23/2001) As Teresa 
  Faith: Part 1 05x05: (Mar/16/2001) As Teresa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Jessica's nicknames are 'J', 'Jess' & 'Jessi'.

Jessica Andrews Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..