Login or register  
TV

Kimora Lee Simmons

Mostly Credited As: Kimora Lee Simmons
Sometimes Credited As: Kimora Lee
Kimora
Kimora Simmons

Birth Name: Kimora Lee Perkins
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




Kimora Lee Simmons
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kimora: House of Fab (2013)As: Herself (Host)
Kimora: Life in the Fab Lane (2007)As: Herself
Behind the Label (2006)As: Herself
Life & Style (2004)As: Herself (Host)
America's Next Top Model (2003)As: Herself (Judge - S01)
Russell Simmons' Oneworld Music Beat (1998)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Nate Berkus Show (2010) 
  Reclaim Your Space 01x138: (Apr/25/2011) As Herself 

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  Kimora Lee Simmons 02x19: (Oct/04/2007) As Herself 

Miss USA (1965) 
  The 56th Annual Miss USA Pageant 01x43: (Mar/23/2007) As Herself (Judge) 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Chad Lowe, Angela Shelf Medearis, Kimora Lee Simmons, 01x12: (Feb/06/2007) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Kimora: Life in the Fab Lane (2007)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimora Lee Simmons Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New for 'The View' - Logo & Set

ABC have today revealed a new logo for daytime chat-show 'The View' ahead..

EXCLUSIVE: Emily Osment Dishes on ‘Young & Hungry’

Emily Osment is one of those young actresses that you wish was your best..

'Foo Fighters: Sonic Highways' Press Release and Trailer from HBO

As the 11-time Grammy-winning, 25-million-plus-selling Foo Fighters ready..