Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brooke Bennett


Mostly Credited As: Brooke Bennett
Birth Name: Brooke Marie Bennett
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Brooke Bennett




TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (USA Swimming)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Normal Heart (2014)• Costume Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Bennett Quotes

No quotes added for this person