Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Clyde Klotz


Mostly Credited As: Clyde Klotz
Birth Name: Errol Clyde Klotz
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Beast Wars (1996)• Production Designer
ReBoot (1994)• Art Director
Merlin's Apprentice (2006)• Production Designer
Flash Gordon (2007) (2007)• Production Designer
Fringe (2008)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clyde Klotz Quotes

No quotes added for this person