Login or register  
TV

Russ T. Alsobrook

Mostly Credited As: Russ T. Alsobrook
Sometimes Credited As: Russ Alsobrook

Birth Name: Russel Alsobrook




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Freaks and Geeks (1999)• Director of Photography
Grosse Pointe (2000)• Director of Photography (starting episode 2)
L.A. Dragnet (2003)• Director of Photography
The Ben Stiller Show (1992)• Cinematographer
Friends With Benefits (2011)• Director of Photography
Switched at Birth (2011)• Director of Photography (as Russ Alsobrook A.S.C.)
New Girl (2011)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russ T. Alsobrook Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..