Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ben Winkler


Mostly Credited As: Ben Winkler
Birth Name: Benjamin Winkler
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1902 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York
Date Of Death: February 22, 1979





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Winkler Quotes

No quotes added for this person