Login or register  
TV

Rachael MacFarlane

Mostly Credited As: Rachael MacFarlane
Birth Name: Rachael Ann MacFarlane
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kent, Connecticut

Rachael MacFarlane



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Dad! (2005)As: Hayley Smith -- [Voice]
Grim & Evil (2001)As: Mindy/Eris (2003+) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  The Simpsons Guy 13x01: (Sep/28/2014) Voiced  Protestor 
  Baby Got Black 12x18: (Apr/27/2014) Voiced  Various 
  The Most Interesting Man in the World 12x17: (Apr/13/2014) Voiced  Various 
  Life of Brian 12x06: (Nov/24/2013) Voiced  1920’s Woman 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Cock of the Sleepwalk 09x11: (Jan/26/2014) Voiced  Cafe Woman (Adopted Girl) 
  Independent Movie 09x06: (Dec/01/2013) Voiced  HSC Host #1 
  Crotchwalkers 09x04: (Nov/10/2013) Voiced  Matilda 
  Wheels & the Legman and the Case of Grandpa’s Key 07x10: (Feb/12/2012) Voiced  Cute Baby Pics Employee 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  The Departy Monster 05x12: (Nov/06/2011) Voiced  Princess Peach 

The Batman (2004) 
  White Heat 05x04: (Oct/13/2007) Voiced  Blaise 

The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (2001) 
  Billy and Mandy vs. the Martians 05x23: (Mar/23/2006) Voiced  Mindy 
  A Grim Day/Pandora's Lunch Box 05x22: (Mar/22/2006) Voiced  Mindy / Girl #1 
  Herbicidal Maniac/Chaos Theory 05x21: (Mar/21/2006) Voiced  Eris 
  The Wrongest Yard/Druid, Where's My Car? 05x20: (Mar/20/2006) Voiced  Mindy/ Girl #1 / Girl #4 

Codename: Kids Next Door (2002) 
  Operation: H.U.G.S. / Operation: J.E.W.E.L.S. 03x10: (Aug/13/2004) Voiced  Rainbow Monkey Girl #2 
  Operation: G.R.A.D.U.A.T.E.S 03x09: (Aug/06/2004) Voiced  Numbuh 362 
  Operation: F.U.T.U.R.E. 03x01: (Jun/11/2004) Voiced  Girl Squad Member 
  Operation: G.H.O.S.T. / Operation: F.U.G.I.T.I.V.E. 02x07: (Nov/14/2003) Voiced  Numbuh 362 

Fillmore! (2002) 
  Play On, Maestro, Play On 02x10: (Jan/09/2004) Voiced  Luella Spear 
  Test of the Tested 01x02: (Sep/21/2002) Voiced  Enid Quintara 

Static Shock (2000) 
  Flashback 03x14: (Jun/07/2003) Voiced  Nina/Timezone 

The Powerpuff Girls (1998) 
  Keen On Keane / Not So Awesome Blossom 05x01: (Dec/06/2002) Voiced  Girl #1/ Girl #2/ Boy 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (2001) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Toadblatt's School of Sorcery/Educating Grim/It's Hokey Mon! 02x01 Jun/13/2003 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is the sister of Seth MacFarlane.

Rachael MacFarlane Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news