Login or register  
TV

Burton Roberts

Mostly Credited As: Burton Roberts
Sometimes Credited As: John Burton

Birth Name: John Burton Roberts III
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Burton Roberts



TV Appearances

Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Himself/Contestant
Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S07: Pearl Islands - 4th evicted Day 12)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Burton Roberts Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news