Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Samuel Baum


Mostly Credited As: Samuel Baum
Birth Name: Samuel David Baum
Date Of Birth: 1976
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Samuel Baum




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Evidence (2006)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Lie to Me (2009)• Executive Producer
• Creator
The Surgeon General (2013)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Cocked (2015)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Lie to Me (2009) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
A Perfect Score 01x03 Feb/04/2009 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Jan/21/2009 As: Writer
The Evidence (2006) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Wine and Die 01x06 Jun/17/2006 As: Writer
Yi vs. Li 01x05 Jun/10/2006 As: Writer
Borrowed Time 01x03 Apr/05/2006 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Mar/22/2006 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samuel Baum Quotes

No quotes added for this person