TV

Cassi Thomson


Mostly Credited As: Cassi Thomson
Birth Name: Cassi Nicole Thomson
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Cassi Thomson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Love (2006)As: Cara Lynn
Episode Cast Credits 

Minority Report (2015) 
  Honor Among Thieves 01x07: (Nov/02/2015) As Kaira 
  Honor Among Thieves 01x07: (Nov/02/2015) As Kaira 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  The Ambush 03x10: (Mar/17/2014) As Nikki Papagus 
  The Ambush 03x10: (Mar/17/2014) As Nikki Papagus 
  The Past (Forgotten-Swallowed) 03x09: (Mar/10/2014) As Nikki Papagus 
  The Past (Forgotten-Swallowed) 03x09: (Mar/10/2014) As Nikki Papagus 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Mayday (1) 09x22: (May/08/2011) As Kaylee Anderson 
  Mayday (1) 09x22: (May/08/2011) As Kaylee Anderson 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Field Mice 10x18: (Apr/15/2010) As Katy Cypress 

Big Love (2006) 
  End of Days 04x09: (Mar/07/2010) As Cara Lynn 
  End of Days 04x09: (Mar/07/2010) As Cara Lynn 
  Next Ticket Out 04x08: (Feb/28/2010) As Cara Lynn 
  Next Ticket Out 04x08: (Feb/28/2010) As Cara Lynn 

House (2004) 
  Whac-A-Mole 03x08: (Nov/21/2006) As Kama Walters 
  Whac-A-Mole 03x08: (Nov/21/2006) As Kama Walters 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Road Home 04x18: (Mar/30/2006) As Sarah Jameson 
  The Road Home 04x18: (Mar/30/2006) As Sarah Jameson 

ER (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lulu Davis 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lulu Davis 

Hawthorne (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Amy Johnson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Amy Johnson 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassi Thomson Quotes

No quotes added for this person