Login or register  
TV

Debra Wilson

Mostly Credited As: Debra Wilson
Sometimes Credited As: Debra Renee Wilson
Debra Wilson-Skelton

Birth Name: Debra Wilson Skelton
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Ozone Park, Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Debra Wilson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fatal Acquittal (2014)As: Detective Bell
All Hail King Julien (2014)As: Debra Wilson -- [Voice]
Scandalicious (2012)As: Herself (Commentator)
Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006)As: Herself
I Love the '80s (2002)As: Herself
The Mr. Potato Head Show (1998)As: Queenie -- [Voice]
MADtv (1995)As: Various (1995-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Save Me (2013) 
  Heavenly Hostess 01x06: (Jun/06/2013) As Stephanie 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Of Lice and Men 04x20: (May/12/2013) Voiced  Various 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Temporary Distraction 02x19: (Mar/18/2013) As Delores 

Black Dynamite (2012) 
  The Race War or Big Black Cannon, Balls Run! 01x09: (Sep/16/2012) Voiced  Eartha K.I.T.T. 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Seahorse Seashell Party (2) 10x02: (Oct/02/2011) Voiced  Various 
  Brian's Got a Brand New Bag 08x04: (Nov/08/2009) Voiced  Whitney Houston (as Debra Skelton) 
  And the Wiener is... 03x05: (Aug/08/2001) Voiced  Nurse 
  There's Something About Paulie 02x16: (Jun/27/2000) Voiced  Whoopi Goldberg (Delilah Abraham from How Stella/Groove Back II) 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Sharon Osbourne, T.I., Truth & Salvage Co. 08x121: (Aug/19/2010) Voiced  Oprah Winfrey 

90210 (2008) 
  Hello, Goodbye, Amen 01x12: (Jan/06/2009) As Teacher 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Automatic for the People 02x02: (Sep/15/2008) As Lilian (as Debra Skelton) 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Baghdad 911 05x10: (May/29/2008) As Dominatrix 
  Undercover at Burger Cousin 05x07: (Feb/27/2008) As Dominatrix 
  Kevlar for Her 05x03: (Jan/30/2008) As Dominatrix 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Go To Hell 08x03: (Oct/11/2007) As Prostitute, [Co-Guest Stars]
  4 x 4 05x19: (Apr/14/2005) As Prostitute, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Getting Off 04x16: (Feb/26/2004) As Prostitute, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Greg Behrendt Show (2006) 
  Stars Save Your Sex Life 01x46: (Nov/14/2006) As Herself 

In Justice (2006) 
  Confessions 01x04: (Jan/20/2006) As Detective Powell 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Midnight Snack 01x12: (May/15/2005) Voiced  Oprah 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Francine's Flashback 01x04: (May/15/2005) Voiced  Whitney Houston 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #1022 10x22: (May/14/2005) As Herself 
  Episode #1013 10x13: (Feb/12/2005) As Herself 

Pet Star (2002) 
  Pet Star: 40 03x11: (Feb/07/2005) As Herself 

I'm With Her (2003) 
  Friends in Low Places 01x20: (Apr/06/2004) As Brenda 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Hawks and Handsaws 02x12: (Jan/15/2004) As Doctor 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Kimmie Has Two Moms 05x07: (Nov/03/2003) As Zorah 

Clone High, USA (2002) 
  Snowflake Day: A Very Special Holiday Episode 01x11: (Apr/13/2003) Voiced  Babs 
  Makeover, Makeover, Makeover: The Makeover Episode (1) 01x12: (Feb/03/2003) Voiced  Eva Peron 
  Plane Crazy: Gate Expectations 01x07: (Dec/08/2002) Voiced  Reporter, Skunky-Poo, Krabby Kakes 

Gary and Mike (2001) 
  Crisscross 01x13: (Apr/13/2001) Voiced  Various 
  Corn Ugly Dog 01x12: (Apr/13/2001) Voiced  Various 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Sound of Her Voice 06x25: (Jun/10/1998) Voiced  Lisa 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  High on the Hog 02x01: (Aug/31/1995) As Shanna, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debra Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..