Login or register  
TV

Jeff Fischer

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Fischer
Birth Name: Jeffrey Todd Fischer
Date Of Birth: 1985
Country Of Birth: USA

Jeff Fischer



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Dad! (2005) 
  The Longest Distance Relationship 09x20: (May/18/2014) Voiced  Jeff Fischer 
  Lost in Space 08x18: (May/05/2013) Voiced  Jeff Fischer 
  Naked to the Limit, One More Time 08x12: (Feb/17/2013) Voiced  Jeff Fischer 
  Finger Lenting Good 08x08: (Jan/06/2013) Voiced  Jeff Fischer 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1997) (1997) 
  Lilo & Stitch 06x02: (Oct/04/2003) Voiced  Various 

Jackie Chan Adventures (2000) 
  Rabbit Run 03x07: (Nov/02/2002) Voiced  Chip 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Lilo & Stitch (Jun/21/2002) Voiced  Various 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  A Swing and a Mrs. 06x21: (Feb/16/1998) As Gus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Along with being a voice actor, Jeff is also a vintner and founded Habit Winery in Santa Barbara, California

Jeff Fischer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..