Login or register  
TV

Richard C. Walker

Mostly Credited As: Richard C. Walker
Birth Name: Richard Walker




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Santa Barbara (1984)• Set Decorator
Run of the House (2003)• Set Decorator
()• Art Department
Titus (2000)• Set Decorator
Make It or Break It (2009)• Set Decorator
Huge (2010)• Set Decorator
Switched at Birth (2011)• Set Decorator
Bad Judge (2014)• Set Decorator
Back In The Game (2013)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard C. Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..