Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eugene Simon


Mostly Credited As: Eugene Simon
Birth Name: Eugene Michael Simon
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Eugene Simon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
House of Anubis (2011)As: Jerome Clarke (2011 - 2013)
Ben Hur (2010)As: Young Ben Hur
Episode Cast Credits 

Game of Thrones (2010) 
  The Gift 05x07: (May/24/2015) As Lancel 
  Unbowed, Unbent, Unbroken 05x06: (May/17/2015) As Lancel 
  Sons of the Harpy 05x04: (May/03/2015) As Lancel Lannister 
  High Sparrow 05x03: (Apr/26/2015) As Lancel Lannister 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eugene Simon Quotes

No quotes added for this person