TV

Chris Edgerly


Mostly Credited As: Chris Edgerly
Birth Name: Christopher Edgerly
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Silver Spring, Maryland
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Chris Edgerly




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dreamwork's Dragons (2012)As: Gobber the Belch -- [Voice]
Wolverine and the X-Men (2009)As: Agent Haskett
Celebrity Deathmatch (1998)As: Nick Diamond, Mills Lane (2006-2007) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Simpsons (1989) 
  Fland Canyon 27x19: (Apr/24/2016) Voiced  Various 
  Fland Canyon 27x19: (Apr/24/2016) Voiced  Various 
  The Marge-ian Chronicles 27x16: (Mar/13/2016) Voiced  Various 
  The Marge-ian Chronicles 27x16: (Mar/13/2016) Voiced  Various 

Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) 
  The Death of Harvey 04x07: (Jul/22/2007) Voiced  Potamus / Old Lady 
  The Death of Harvey 04x07: (Jul/22/2007) Voiced  Potamus / Old Lady 
  Juror in Court 04x06: (Jul/15/2007) Voiced  Potamus 
  Juror in Court 04x06: (Jul/15/2007) Voiced  Potamus 

Drawn Together (2004) 
  The Drawn Together Clip Show 02x15: (Mar/15/2006) Voiced  Bucky Bucks 
  The Drawn Together Clip Show 02x15: (Mar/15/2006) Voiced  Bucky Bucks 
  Clum Babies 02x05: (Nov/16/2005) Voiced  Old Man 
  Clum Babies 02x05: (Nov/16/2005) Voiced  Old Man 

Duck Dodgers (2003) 
  The Siz Wazillion Dollar Duck 03x07: (Sep/23/2005) Voiced  Steve Boston, [Starring Roles]
  The Siz Wazillion Dollar Duck 03x07: (Sep/23/2005) Voiced  Steve Boston, [Starring Roles]

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  Skunkator vs. Moth Man 03x02: (Oct/17/1998) As Mothman 
  Skunkator vs. Moth Man 03x02: (Oct/17/1998) As Mothman 
  Ditch Day Afternoon 02x07: (Oct/18/1997) As Messenger 
  Ditch Day Afternoon 02x07: (Oct/18/1997) As Messenger 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  Second Chance 03x10: (Dec/27/1995) As Ross' Friend 
  Second Chance 03x10: (Dec/27/1995) As Ross' Friend 

American Dad! (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Waitress #2/People in the Diner 

Family Guy (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Various 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Various 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Edgerly Quotes

No quotes added for this person