Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tarou Yamaguchi


Mostly Credited As: Tarou Yamaguchi
Sometimes Credited As: Taro Yamaguchi

Birth Name: Tarô Yamaguchi
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Japan

Tarou Yamaguchi




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hanasaku Iroha (2011)As: Renji Togashi -- [Voice]
Godannar (2003)As: Kagemaru -- [Voice]
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex (2002)As: Bouma -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Bleach (JP) (2004) 
  Confrontation?! Amagai vs. Gotei 13 09x12: (Jul/09/2008) Voiced  Chōjirō Sasakibe 
  Ishida's Trump Card, Seele Schneider 08x06: (Jan/23/2008) Voiced  Exequias Leader 
  Bleach Movie 2: The Diamond Dust Rebellion (Dec/22/2007) Voiced  Chōjirō Sasakibe 
  The Devilish Research! Syazel Aporro's Plan 08x02: (Dec/19/2007) Voiced  Exequias Leader 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tarou Yamaguchi Quotes

No quotes added for this person