Login or register  
TV

Emily Robins


Mostly Credited As: Emily Robins
Birth Name: Emily Iris Robins
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: New Zealand
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Emily Robins




TV Appearances

Slide (2011)As: Scarlett Carlyle
The Elephant Princess (2008)As: Alex Wilson
Shortland Street (1992)As: Claire Solomon (2004-2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emily Robins Quotes

No quotes added for this person