Login or register  
TV

Ippei Kuri


Mostly Credited As: Ippei Kuri
Birth Name: Toyoharu Yoshida
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Ippei Kuri




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman (1972)• Producer
Speed Racer 2000 (1997)• Based On The Works Of
Shinzo Ningen Casshan (1973)• Producer
Robin Hood no Daiboken (1990)• Producer
Tenku Senki Shurato (1989)• Producer
Kashi no Ki Mokku (1972)• Animation Director
Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman (1975)• Creator
• Producer
Tekkaman Blade (1992)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ippei Kuri Quotes

No quotes added for this person