Login or register  
TV

Miss Kittie


Mostly Credited As: Miss Kittie
Sometimes Credited As: Kittie

Birth Name: Kali Bianca Troy
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Miss Kittie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Spawn: The Animation (2007)As: Kittie -- [Voice]
American Dragon: Jake Long (2005)As: Trixie -- [Voice]
W.I.T.C.H. (2004)As: Taranee -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Young Justice (2010) 
  Satisfaction 02x08: (Sep/29/2012) Voiced  Raquel Ervin 
  Auld Acquaintance 01x26: (Apr/21/2012) Voiced  Rocket 
  Usual Suspects 01x25: (Apr/14/2012) Voiced  Rocket (as Kittie) 

The Boondocks (2005) 
  Home Alone 02x10: (Dec/17/2007) Voiced  Unknown 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Morpholomew 02x13: (Jul/01/2005) Voiced  Trixie 

American Dragon: Jake Long (2005) 
  Professor Rotwood's Thesis 01x07: (Feb/25/2005) Voiced  Lady Leprechaun 
  The Legend of the Dragon Tooth 01x04: (Feb/04/2005) Voiced  Shaniqua 
  The Talented Mr. Long 01x03: (Jan/28/2005) Voiced  Origami Girl 

Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (US) (2004) 
  Fluffy, Bubbly, Abenobashi Fairy Tale Shopping Arcade 01x10: (Feb/12/2005) Voiced  Teddy Bear 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miss Kittie Quotes

No quotes added for this person