Login or register  
TV

Matt Nolan

Mostly Credited As: Matt Nolan
Birth Name: Matthew Todd Nolan
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York

Matt Nolan



Matt Nolan Matt Nolan
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And Just Plane Magic 02x16: (Feb/11/2013) As Toby 

Leverage (2008) 
  The D.B. Cooper Job 05x06: (Aug/26/2012) As D.B. Cooper 

The Booth at the End (2011) 
  Our Deal Here Is Done 01x05: (Aug/08/2011) As James 
  I Have My Reasons 01x04: (Aug/01/2011) As James 
  How You Do It is Up to You 01x03: (Jul/25/2011) As James 
  What One Begins, One Must Finish 01x02: (Jul/18/2011) As James 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Food For Thought 07x19: (Apr/08/2011) As Gus Stilton 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Finders Keepers 03x13: (Jan/12/2007) As Port police officer 

American Dragon: Jake Long (2005) 
  Fools Gold 02x11: (Sep/16/2006) As Brad 
  Dreamscape 02x09: (Aug/19/2006) As Brad 
  The Doppelgänger Gang 02x04: (Jul/08/2006) Voiced  Brad 
  The Academy 02x03: (Jul/01/2006) Voiced  Brad 

Celebrity Deathmatch (1998) 
  Changing of the Guard 05x02: (Jun/17/2006) Voiced  Ashton Kutcher 

Weeds (2005) 
  The Punishment Lighter 01x09: (Oct/03/2005) As Miller 

JAG (1995) 
  Hero Worship 07x18: (Mar/12/2002) As P.O. LaGreco 

The District (2000) 
  Surveillance 01x04: (Oct/28/2000) As Officer Seth Delany 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Double Date 02x24: (May/21/1993) As Freddie Donovan 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Chuckie's Back 02x17: (Dec/12/1991) As Chuck Wilson 

Major Dad (1989) 
  Private Affair 02x20: (Mar/11/1991) As Private Tommy Harris 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  Vietnam Rag 03x17: (Feb/24/1990) As Lisson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Nolan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The Apprentice (UK) Who Got Fired?

The Apprentice returned tonight for Week 3's task, Lord Sugar asked the..

Watch: Behind the Scenes Crackanory Interview with Warwick Davis

In the penultimate episode of the current series of 'Crackanory' Emilia..

George Lucas talks fantasy on TCM's A Night at the Movies Documentary

In an hour long special George Lucas explores the fantasy films that..