Login or register  
TV

Cadel Evans


Mostly Credited As: Cadel Evans
Birth Name: Cadel Lee Evans
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Katherine, Northern Territory
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (AUS Cycling Road)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cadel Evans Quotes

No quotes added for this person