Login or register  
TV

Edele Lynch

Mostly Credited As: Edele Lynch
Sometimes Credited As: Barbarellas
B*witched

Birth Name: Edele Claire Christina Edwina Lynch
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Edele Lynch



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Celebrity Apprentice (IE) (2013)As: Herself (S01 Winner)
Celebrity Big Brother Live from the House (2013)As: Herself (CBB14)
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Herself (Series 14 (2014)- 6th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 21 11x20: (Sep/12/2014) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  March 18, 2013 14x51: (Mar/18/2013) As Herself 

All Star Family Fortunes (2006) 
  Shane Lynch/Ruthie Henshall 03x12: (Jan/10/2009) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edele Lynch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..