Login or register  
TV

Rhymefest

Mostly Credited As: Rhymefest
Birth Name: Che Smith
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Rhymefest



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Alligator Boots (2009)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Steven R. Schirripa, Sugar Ray Leonard, Tammy Pescatelli, Rhymefest 05x105: (Aug/11/2006) As Himself 
  Jim Breuer, Donny Deutsch, Rhymefest 04x44: (Apr/28/2005) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Robin Williams, Anna Faris, Rhymefest 04x109: (Jul/19/2006) As Himself 

Nick Cannon Presents Wild 'N Out (2005) 
  Episode #14 02x04: (Feb/23/2006) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Alligator Boots (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rhymefest Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...