Login or register  
TV

Keith Robinson

Mostly Credited As: Keith Robinson
Birth Name: Keith D. Robinson
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kentucky

Keith Robinson



Keith Robinson Keith Robinson Keith Robinson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Canterbury's Law (2008)As: Chester Fields
Over There (US) (2005)As: Avery "Angel" King
Power Rangers (1993)As: Joel Rawlings (Green Lightspeed Ranger)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Searchers 12x07: (Nov/11/2014) As Henry Caldwell 

White Collar (2009) 
  Empire City 04x13: (Feb/05/2013) As Angelo Wells 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Smoked 03x08: (Nov/29/2010) As Rudy 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Under the Gun 03x03: (Oct/04/2010) As Random Pierce 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Critic 08x06: (Sep/18/2009) As Officer Darden 
  Mr. Monk Gets Stuck in Traffic 03x13: (Feb/11/2005) As Traffic Cop 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Turning Over A New Leaf Episode 04x12: (Jan/16/2006) As Neil Crawford 
  The Big One Wedding and a Funeral Episode 03x04: (Oct/11/2004) As Neil Crawford 
  The Big How the Ex Stole Christmas Episode 02x11: (Dec/15/2003) As Neil Crawford 
  The Big Much 'I Do' About Nothing Episode 01x21: (Apr/28/2003) As Neil Crawford 

Comedy Central Presents (1998) 
  Keith Robinson 09x17: (Jun/03/2005) As Himself 

American Dreams (2002) 
  It's My Life 03x17: (Mar/30/2005) As Nathan Walker 
  No Satisfaction 03x16: (Mar/23/2005) As Nathan Walker 
  California Dreamin' 03x15: (Mar/16/2005) As Nathan Walker 
  The Commencement 03x14: (Mar/09/2005) As Nathan Walker 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Passing the Stone 11x11: (Feb/17/2004) As Darnell "DJ Drayno" Ellison 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  Time for Lightspeed 09x33: (Sep/29/2001) As Joel Rawlings 

ER (1994) 
  Sailing Away 07x19: (Apr/26/2001) As William White 
  The Crossing (aka Golden Hour) 07x15: (Feb/22/2001) As William White 
  A Walk in the Woods 07x14: (Feb/15/2001) As William White 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Robinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sky Arts 1 Announce A Host of Christmas Specials Including Specials From Katherine Jenkins and Michael Buble

Sky Arts 1 have announced a host of Christmas specials including a..

Delta Goodrem to return to 'Neighbours' for the show’s 30th Anniversary

Network Ten and FremantleMedia Australia have today announced that Delta..

Channel 4 Announce Alan Carr, '8 Out of 10 Cats', 'Googlebox' and 'The Last Leg' Specials

Channel 4 have announced the Christmas and New Year specials of ‘Alan..