Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jamie Passier Armstrong


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Passier Armstrong
Birth Name: Jaime Rachel Renee Passier Armstrong
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Queenstown, Otago, New Zealand

Jamie Passier Armstrong




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shortland Street (1992)As: Jessica "Jay" Copeland (2004-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Cult (2009) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/15/2009) As Kelly 

Legend of the Seeker (2008) 
  Denna 01x08: (Jan/10/2009) As Constance (Mord-Sith) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Passier Armstrong Quotes

No quotes added for this person