Login or register  
TV

Gary Morris (1)

Mostly Credited As: Gary Morris (1)
Birth Name: Gary Gwyn Morris
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas

Gary Morris (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Colbys (1985) 
  The Reckoning 01x22: (May/01/1986) As Wayne Masterson 
  The Honeymoon 01x19: (Mar/27/1986) As Wayne Masterson 
  My Father's House 01x16: (Mar/06/1986) As Wayne Masterson 
  Burden of Proof 01x15: (Feb/27/1986) As Wayne Masterson 

Jack's Place (1992) 
  Love Rescue Me 02x13: (Unaired) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Morris (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..