Login or register  
TV

Ethan Dampf


Mostly Credited As: Ethan Dampf
Birth Name: Ethan Raymond Dampf
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California

Ethan Dampf




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Dreams (2002)As: William "Will" Pryor
Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Broken Bow (1) 01x01: (Sep/26/2001) As Alien Child, [Co-Guest Stars]

Daddio (2000) 
  Grapefruits of Wrath 01x01: (Mar/23/2000) As Montgomery Krolak 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His older sister by 4 years is actress Sarah Dampf.

Ethan Dampf Quotes

No quotes added for this person