Login or register  
TV

Marque Richardson, II


Mostly Credited As: Marque Richardson, II
Birth Name: Marque Richardson Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Marque Richardson, II




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Browsers (2013)As: Gabriel Blackman
My Alibi (2008)As: Justin Walker
Episode Cast Credits 

Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) 
  Full Boyle 01x17: (Feb/11/2014) As Brian Jensen 

The Newsroom (2012) (2012) 
  Red Team III 02x07: (Aug/25/2013) As Mark Gage, [Co-Guest Stars]
  One Step Too Many 02x06: (Aug/18/2013) As Mark Gage, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Unintended Consequences 02x04: (Aug/04/2013) As Mark Gage, [Co-Guest Stars]
  First Thing We Do, Let's Kill All the Lawyers 02x01: (Jul/14/2013) As Mark Gage, [Co-Guest Stars]

True Blood (2008) 
  Dead Meat 06x08: (Aug/04/2013) As Kenneth 
  In the Evening 06x07: (Jul/28/2013) As Kenneth 
  At Last 06x04: (Jul/07/2013) As Kenneth, [Co-Guest Stars]
  You’re No Good 06x03: (Jun/30/2013) As Kenneth, [Co-Guest Stars]

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie Lets Kate Take Charge 02x17: (May/09/2013) As Logan 

The Middle (2009) 
  Halloween III: The Driving 04x06: (Oct/24/2012) As Nick, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Two-Faced 08x20: (Apr/05/2011) As Navy Seaman Joey Elson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Community (2009) 
  Intro to Political Science 02x17: (Feb/24/2011) As Agent Glenn Keenlan 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Old Timer's Day 03x07: (Apr/20/2009) As Catcher, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  The Book of Abby 15x03: (Oct/16/2008) As Saga 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  What Would Jason Do 05x18: (Mar/31/2006) As Tyrone 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marque Richardson, II Quotes

No quotes added for this person