Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Billy Miller


Mostly Credited As: Billy Miller
Birth Name: William John Miller
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Billy Miller




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Billy Abbott (2008-2014)
All My Children (1970)As: Richie Novak (2007-2008)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Jason Morgan #2 (2014-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Suits (2011) 
  Not Just a Pretty Face 04x16: (Mar/04/2015) As Marcus 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Down the Drain 03x11: (Nov/24/2014) As Anthony Hunt 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 41x01: (Jun/22/2014) As Himself (Winner - Lead Actor) 
  The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 40x01: (Jun/16/2013) As Himself (Winner - Supporting Actor) 
  The 37th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 37x01: (Jun/27/2010) As Himself (Winner - Supporting Actor) 
  The 36th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 36x01: (Aug/30/2009) As Himself (Presenter) 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Fallen 14x19: (Apr/02/2014) As Officer Robert Dolan 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Number One Fan 06x04: (Oct/14/2013) As Mickey Gerhardt 

Justified (2010) 
  The Moonshine War 02x01: (Feb/09/2011) As James Earl Dean 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Live or Let Die 02x18: (Mar/29/2006) As Will Graham 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person