Login or register  
TV

Bechara "Bicha" Gholam

Mostly Credited As: Bechara "Bicha" Gholam
Sometimes Credited As: Bechara N. Gholam
Bicha Gholam

Birth Name: Bechara Nicolas Gholam
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Lebanon
Birth Place: Beirut




TV Appearances

Destination Truth (2007)As: Herself
Crew Credits

Show Crew


America's Next Top Model (2003)• Associate Producer
Last Comic Standing (2003)• Segment Producer
Outback Jack (2004)• Producer
The Amazing Race (2001)• Field Producer
The Surreal Life (2003)• Coordinating Producer
Whose Line Is It Anyway? (US) (1998)• Segment Producer
Destination Truth (2007)• Co-Executive Producer
Groomer Has It (2008)• Co-Executive Producer
T.H.E.M. (2004)• Segment Producer
Out Of Egypt (2009)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bechara "Bicha" Gholam Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Emma Willis hints that there will be a stellar cast for January's Celebrity Big Brother

Emma Willis has hinted that the next series of Celebrity Big Brother will..

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..

Ben Haenow tipped for Christmas number one

Ben Haenow is in lead in the race for the Christmas number one but his..