Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Martin Manulis


Mostly Credited As: Martin Manulis
Birth Name: Martin Ellyot Manulis
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1915 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: September 28, 2007
Cause Of Death: natural causes





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


James at 15 (1977)• Executive Producer
Climax! (1954)• Producer
Playhouse 90 (1956)• Producer
Suspense (US) (1949)• Producer
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis (1959)• Executive Producer
Five Fingers (1959)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Manulis Quotes

No quotes added for this person