Login or register  
TV

J.A.C. Redford

Mostly Credited As: J.A.C. Redford
Birth Name: Jonathan Alfred Clawson Redford
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

J.A.C. Redford



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


James at 15 (1977)• Music
Cover Up (1984)• Music
7th Heaven (1996)• Music
American Dream (1981)• Music
Automan (1983)• Music
Bret Maverick (1981)• Music
Coach (1997) (1989)• Music
Princesses (1991)• Music
St. Elsewhere (1982)• Music
Starsky & Hutch (1975)• Music
The Road Home (1994)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.A.C. Redford Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..