Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kevin Sheridan


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Sheridan
Birth Name: Kevin John Sheridan
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kevin Sheridan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Soul Man (1997)As: Kenny Weber
Episode Cast Credits 

The Last Ship (2014) 
  Fight the Ship 02x02: (Jun/21/2015) As TBD 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Red Dye #40 04x04: (Jan/30/2015) As Rockett Truitt 
  Together Again 03x20: (May/02/2014) As Rockett Truitt (Tansy Truitt's Brother), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Ring of Fire 03x15: (Mar/28/2014) As Rockett Truitt (Tansy Truitt's Brother), [Co-Guest Stars]
  I Run to You 03x07: (Nov/18/2013) As Rockett Truitt (Kidnaps Joel, Tansy Truitt's Brother), [Co-Guest Stars]

Perception (2012) 
  Painless 03x02: (Jun/24/2014) As Nicky 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Welcome to the Dollhouse 03x04: (Jun/26/2012) As Jonathan McMurphy 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Undead Again 04x22: (Apr/30/2012) As Paul, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  A Thin Line 07x15: (Feb/22/2012) As Trevor Mills 

The Closer (2005) 
  Homewrecker 03x01: (Jun/18/2007) As Kim Reichter 

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  Christmas Party 01x12: (Dec/22/2006) As Steve 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  All for One 05x04: (Oct/15/2006) As Charlie Wilkes 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Donut Run 02x11: (Jan/25/2006) As Sean 
  A Trip to the Dentist 01x21: (May/03/2005) As Sean Freedrik 
  An Echolls Family Christmas 01x10: (Dec/14/2004) As Sean Freedrik 

American Dreams (2002) 
  The Long Goodbye 02x09: (Nov/30/2003) As Kenny Keagan 
  And Promises to Keep 02x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Kenny Keagan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Pursuit of Happiness 01x13: (Feb/02/2003) As Kenny Keegan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Cold Snap 01x07: (Nov/10/2002) As Kenny Keegan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty-Four 02x14: (Feb/18/2002) As Wallace 
  Chapter Thirty-Five 02x12: (Feb/04/2002) As Wallace 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Last Word 03x01: (Sep/25/2001) As Patrick Weiss 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Sheridan Quotes

No quotes added for this person