Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Irving Lee


Mostly Credited As: Irving Lee
Birth Name: Irving Allen Lee
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1948 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: September 05, 1992
Cause Of Death: AIDS-related illness





TV Appearances

The Edge of Night (1956)As: Calvin Stoner (1978-1984)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Irving Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person