Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jim Fitzpatrick (3)


Mostly Credited As: Jim Fitzpatrick (3)
Sometimes Credited As: Jimmy Scungelli Fitzpatrick
James Fitzpatrick

Birth Name: James Scungelli Fitzpatrick
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Syracuse, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Chromiumblue.com (2002)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
She Wolf of London (1990)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
American Dad! (2005)• Re-Recording Mixer
• Sound Re-recording Mixer
Baywatch (1989)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1995: 1 Episode)
Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987)• Re-Recording Mixer
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990)• Re-Recording Mixer (1990: 5 Episodes)
Brooklyn Bridge (1991)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1991-1993: 33 Episodes)
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Re-Recording Mixer
• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1997-1998: 6 Episodes)
Christy (1994)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1994-1995: 20 Episodes)
Cracker (US) (1997)• Sound Mixer
Dark Angel (2000)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (2000-2001: 11 Episodes)
Family Guy (1999)• Re-Recording Mixer
• Sound Re-recording Mixer
Harsh Realm (1999)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode: Pilot)
Kindred: The Embraced (1996)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1996: 8 Episodes)
Melrose Place (1992) (1992)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1992-1997: 156 Episodes)
Miss Match (2003)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
Models Inc. (1994)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1996) (1996)• Re-Recording Mixer
On the Air (US) (1992)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1992: 4 Episodes)
Tales from the Crypt (1989)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1990: 1 Episode)
That's Life (2000) (2000)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
The Inside (2005)• Re-Recording Mixer
The Simpsons (1989)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1990-1991: 23 Episodes)
They Came From Outer Space (1990)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
Titans (2000)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
Tracey Takes On... (1996)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1996: 10 Episodes)
Twin Peaks (1992) (1990)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1990: 2 Episodes)
Without a Trace (2002)• Re-Recording Mixer
South Beach (2006) (2006)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
In Case of Emergency (2007)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode: Pilot)
Angel Falls (1993)• Sound Mixer
quarterlife (2008)• Sound Re-recording Mixer (2008: 6 Episodes)
The Life and Times of Tim (2008)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
The Cleveland Show (2009)• Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sexual Healing (2006)• Sound Re-recording Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Fitzpatrick (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person