Login or register  
TV

Matt Roloff

Mostly Credited As: Matt Roloff
Birth Name: Matthew Roloff
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Height: 4' 2" (1.27 m)

Matt Roloff



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Little People Big World: Wedding Farm (2012)As: Himself
Little People, Big World (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Randy Jackson, Matthew & Amy Roloff, Monica 18x25: (Apr/05/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Rob Morrow, Matt and Amy Roloff, Cat Cora 01x103: (Feb/11/2009) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Rob Schneider, Cal Ripken, Matt and Amy Roloff 09x65: (Apr/07/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He and his wife are dwarves.

Matt Roloff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..

Ben Haenow tipped for Christmas number one

Ben Haenow is in lead in the race for the Christmas number one but his..