Login or register  
TV

Andrew Caple-Shaw

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Caple-Shaw
Birth Name: Andrew Caple Shaw
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Andrew Caple-Shaw



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dexter (2006) 
  Father Knows Best 01x09: (Nov/26/2006) As Resident, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Switch 03x05: (Oct/18/2005) As P.O. Jerry Smith 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10165 40x239: (Oct/13/2005) As Marc Adams 

The West Wing (1999) 
  In God We Trust 06x20: (Mar/23/2005) As Sean 
  King Corn 06x13: (Jan/26/2005) As Sean 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Uncertainty Principle 01x02: (Jan/28/2005) As Agent McKnight 

JAG (1995) 
  The One Who Got Away 09x04: (Oct/17/2003) As Christopher Ambrose 
  Miracles 06x13: (Feb/06/2001) As Private Krohn 

American Dreams (2002) 
  The Pursuit of Happiness 01x13: (Feb/02/2003) As Billy Stanton, [Co-Guest Stars]

Undressed (1999) 
  Seeing Eye Dog 01x09: (Aug/05/1999) As Lou 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Caple-Shaw Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..