Login or register  
TV

Frankie Rayder

Mostly Credited As: Frankie Rayder
Birth Name: Francesca Rayder
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: River Falls, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Frankie Rayder



TV Appearances

The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001)As: Herself (Model 2002 - 2003)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frankie Rayder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..