Login or register  
TV

Melissa Lee


Mostly Credited As: Melissa Lee
Birth Name: Melissa Susan Lee
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverdale, Georgia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Melissa Lee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Campus Ladies (2006) 
  Drama Class 01x08: (Mar/26/2006) As Willa 

Bones (2005) 
  The Woman at the Airport 01x10: (Jan/25/2006) As Receptionist, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  A Man a Mile 01x05: (Nov/03/2004) As Melissa Wesley 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  Star Crossed 01x06: (Dec/11/2003) As Amy 

NCIS (2003) 
  Seadog 01x03: (Oct/07/2003) As Sarah Fuentes (Girl Talking to Dave Simmons about Gunfire at Beach Party), [Co-Guest Stars]

American Dreams (2002) 
  Secrets and Lies 01x22: (Apr/27/2003) As Susan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Madigan Men (2000) 
  Meet the Wolfes (a.k.a. Neighbors) 01x09: (Dec/15/2000) As Melissa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person