Login or register  
TV

Kevin Brauch

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Brauch
Birth Name: Kevin Jeffery Brauch
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Kevin Brauch



TV Appearances

Main cast 
MegaWorld (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Superstar Chef Challenge (2005)As: Himself (Host)
Iron Chef America (2005)As: Himself (Floor Reporter)
Iron Chef America: Battle of the Masters (2004)As: Himself (Floor Reporter)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Megan Mullally, Kevin Brauch, Busta Rhymes 14x119: (Mar/17/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Brauch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...