Login or register  
TV

Juvenile

Mostly Credited As: Juvenile
Birth Name: Terius Gray
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Ben Kingsley, Juvenile 05x44: (Apr/11/2006) As Himself 
  Ben Affleck, Bonnie Hunt, The Amazing Kreskin, Mitch Hedberg, Juvenile, Fun Lovin' Criminals 02x139: (Dec/26/2003) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Adam Brody, John Cena, Juvenile featuring Galactic 04x45: (Mar/14/2006) As Himself 

Wildboyz (2003) 
  The Deep South 03x07: (Apr/22/2005) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Ginuwine/ Juvenile/ Amel 29x22: (Feb/26/2000) As Himself 
  C-Note/ Before Dark/ Juvenile 28x33: (Jun/05/1999) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Daria Songs:
Antisocial Climbers + Back That Azz Up 
Treme Songs:
Do You Know What It Means? + Nolia Clap 
Scrubs Songs:
My Soul on Fire (1) + Slow Motion 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juvenile Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..